They are cousins because he is a Mahajan too
Ohh got it..he looks elder than their mother😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
They are cousins because he is a Mahajan too
Ohh got it..he looks elder than their mother😆
Chalo pata to chal gaya, they have some issues. 🤣It also looked like Dhanraj was going too fast on the treadmill and he may some problems too that's why Gargi was angry.Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Gargi hv a personal doc to hide her fine lines🤣
Mahajans owns a hospital too
I thought its another private hospital Mahajans hv contacts in.. dont be shocked🤣
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Chalo pata to chal gaya, they have some issues. 🤣It also looked like Dhanraj was going too fast on the treadmill and he may some problems too that's why Gargi was angry.
🤣Gargi doesnt seem to hv medical prob.. she has heroine complex😆
Yeah i thought same.. i wish he was blind as well🤔
Why do you want them to have some illness? Dhritraashtra’s main problem was his greediness and his blindness gave him the perfect shieldOriginally posted by: BeingBlunt
Chalo pata to chal gaya, they have some issues. 🤣It also looked like Dhanraj was going too fast on the treadmill and he may some problems too that's why Gargi was angry.
🤣Originally posted by: RainOfDew
🤣Gargi doesnt seem to hv medical prob.. she has heroine complex😆
Yeah i thought same.. i wish he was blind as well🤔
Prem died already 😆 wo Raaz bhi uske saath.. nahi gaya
I still feel he didn't die naturally? Like there's some foul play for sure.
I'm feeling bad for the kulfi 😭 khane se pehle hi gir gayi. 🥺
Doctor killed him on Gargi’s order??Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Prem died already 😆 wo Raaz bhi uske saath.. nahi gaya
I still feel he didn't die naturally? Like there's some foul play for sure.
I'm feeling bad for the kulfi 😭 khane se pehle hi gir gayi. 🥺
Kids of that are remember family members. Usse bhi chhoti hogi.I think she was only 4-5 years old when they left🤔
my best bet is 2 or 3(max)Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Kids of that are remember family members. Usse bhi chhoti hogi.
Waise in her birth certificate it was 1998. Aaj Arjun ne jo article dhunda it was 2001. So 3 or going to be 3.
So I am watching 1st epi n as per spoilers here, Prem gets killed😲 nahiiii. I like his character, aisa kyun kiya😒
I know , i know , for some of you this title would give you Deja vu but it's goodbye for real this time. The show is done and dusted , we had...
90