https://www.instagram.com/reel/Csqlsutg9Ic/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==๐คฃ๐คฃ
Ye kya dekh liya maine... How can I unsee this. ๐คข
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Csqlsutg9Ic/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==๐คฃ๐คฃ
Ye kya dekh liya maine... How can I unsee this. ๐คข
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Zaalimaaaa๐ญ
Where is your empathy ๐ก
I tried sympathy card and still you are trying to make me guess๐ฅบ๐คฃ
Ab kya fayda so chalo let me tell u iske peeche chaos hua ๐คฃ
Yumhaj fans said oh how he treats her... Its maya who made this viral in the first place and now is asking not to spread it and delete it. She does this when we get yumhaj content she is so jealous of us ....
And bla bla ...
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Apney favorite ky liye renee ny pora essay likh dala ๐๐คช
I hope he will get good project soon. He is a good actor, deserves better projects.
Itโs not only Renee โฆ frankly I love him too.. idk why he isnโt getting projects.. or why has he been rejecting the ones he gets. I know we discussed this a bit here, but I am beginning to wonder because he bad mouthed the makers behind Mohabbat Tujhe Alvida, whether producers were dropping him???
I was watching mere ban jao his current show, catch up with updates and epi promos etc itโs not badโฆ it drags a lotโฆ but his acting and chemistry is still top notch
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cs5sSO3POc5/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Meri mummy bhi yehi kehti hai ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Sab aise hi sochte hai ...
Meri nani bhi yehi bolti pakka ๐
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CtT3jt3IV7V/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Fangirling hard๐
When did they get yumhaj content?๐Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
Ab kya fayda so chalo let me tell u iske peeche chaos hua ๐คฃ
Yumhaj fans said oh how he treats her... Its maya who made this viral in the first place and now is asking not to spread it and delete it. She does this when we get yumhaj content she is so jealous of us ....
And bla bla ...
Oh that Kaddu birthday celebration?
Btw I am with fans. Maya is suddenly flowing with love for Wahaj. They did less PDA during JBG๐
Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
I would prefer to go to my parlour wali aunty for threading. ๐ณ
Unse karwati hu , I feel no pain. Smooth move.
Good hands... Delicate .. carefree attitude.
Treats customer with snacks and gives alot of gossip as well. ๐
hai hai torture ke baad snack ki torture bhi sweet lagey!!!!
yeh tou koi toxic show ka maamla lag raha hai
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cs_xli7NEkm/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Like kashaf there are people who only believe in working hard rather than being stuck with kismat mai hoga , kismat degi .. kismat ne chaha toh .
Jab kismat pe hi sab kuch dalna hai toh let kismat live your life ...
One who works hard to achieve goals never goes on and relies on the phenomenon of destiny...โค๏ธ
Originally posted by: Witchofthewest
Ab kya fayda so chalo let me tell u iske peeche chaos hua ๐คฃ
Yumhaj fans said oh how he treats her... Its maya who made this viral in the first place and now is asking not to spread it and delete it. She does this when we get yumhaj content she is so jealous of us ....
And bla bla ...
Whaaaaaa the whAaaaa?!? I am so confusedโฆ. What is goin on?
Originally posted by: columbia
hai hai torture ke baad snack ki torture bhi sweet lagey!!!!
yeh tou koi toxic show ka maamla lag raha hai
๐toxic talks of mohalle ki aunty with reshma beauty parlour and 6 others.๐คฃ