drama interesting issliye hua kyunki yeh bht jald khatam hone wala hai😆,warna ab tak triangle chalti rehti
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
drama interesting issliye hua kyunki yeh bht jald khatam hone wala hai😆,warna ab tak triangle chalti rehti
I don't think so I think abhi 6 to 8 episodes aur hain because ARY dramas 268+ episodes ky hoty hain
drama interesting issliye hua kyunki yeh bht jald khatam hone wala hai😆,warna ab tak triangle chalti rehti
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I don't think so I think abhi 6 to 8 episodes aur hain because ARY dramas 268+ episodes ky hoty hain
Haa kuch 4-5 epis honge i guess,nonetheless its going towards climax i feel
https://twitter.com/WaHania_/status/1665791655998545920?t=JrYuEPy_ZFwYyPe0Ch2yxg&s=19
this i absolutely agree with!Saad should have been the one to take her to the hospital