Yeh Arabians toh confuse ho jayengey kaun sa dekhey😆...Deba's two shows being dubbed in Arabic...

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Yeh Arabians toh confuse ho jayengey kaun sa dekhey😆...Deba's two shows being dubbed in Arabic...

Originally posted by: divine_16
New place toh zaroor hai. But was thinking if it was for vacation...then she would have mentioned that .She told in the IV na that she is working on a regional project...aab uska related yeh travel toh nahi??
Can't guess anything....koi hint hi nhi deti...but it's surely for work...itni excited to work k liye hi hoti h!!
Originally posted by: divine_16
Yeh Arabians toh confuse ho jayengey kaun sa dekhey😆...Deba's two shows being dubbed in Arabic...
Chalo they will get to see her versatility...!
It's actually amazing for her na...two of her shows being telecasted simultaneously.
That too I felt...ab kuch hint hi de de. Jahan pe ja rahi hai uske kuch pics.story pe hi daal de.Originally posted by: LookatTheStars
Can't guess anything....koi hint hi nhi deti...but it's surely for work...itni excited to work k liye hi hoti h!!
Originally posted by: divine_16
That too I felt...ab kuch hint hi de de. Jahan pe ja rahi hai uske kuch pics.story pe hi daal de.
Let her reach first... milega sab... till then 🧘♀️ paitence! Paitence! Paitence! Like always 😆
Bhad mein jaye patience...kaab se accha sa koi project ka intezaar kar rahi hun ...aati hi nhi.😒KV ka aisa show aaya ki tolerate hi nahi kar sakti....aur Deba ka project aati hi nahi!!Originally posted by: LookatTheStars
Let her reach first... milega sab... till then 🧘♀️ paitence! Paitence! Paitence! Like always 😆
Originally posted by: divine_16
Bhad mein jaye patience...kaab se accha sa koi project ka intezaar kar rahi hun ...aati hi nhi.😒KV ka aisa show aaya ki tolerate hi nahi kar sakti....aur Deba ka project aati hi nahi!!
U can watch KVs show on mute...!
Deba off to Doha...hummm
Originally posted by: divine_16
Deba off to Doha...hummm
I think vo London jaa rahi hai. Doha se connecting flight hai.