Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
milenge zarur milenge bohot time laga diya aane mein😒Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
I am ready to shift to team meesu by ditching my muya if I get more meesu content in every episode
woh few years ka bhi wait nahi karegi🤣
Meesam toh meerub se bhi ziddi hai.
Daddy ke koi baat nahi maan ti
kaan band kar liye hai kuch nahi sunegi🤣
shraap lagega ise🤬Originally posted by: -INAAYAT-
Yes, I am not kidding, I see the baby resembling both of them.
they made a perfect baby, if only Nooran had the brains to not make their first child one born out of tragedy! I hate that woman!
I actually want to see how Murtasim interact with his baby girl. We have when seen him interacting with any baby...just that one who gave that horrible chits. Murtasim was smiling or should I say it was more of wahaj smiling at the baby.🤣
Aur Meesu content do yaar
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
maa ,aaj mein karke aaya
MB : yeh huwa nah shahnawaz ke beta. Shahnawaz bhi aise karke aaya thaa🤣