Oh! How old is he that they put him in hostel?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Oh! How old is he that they put him in hostel?
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
Oh! How old is he that they put him in hostel?
1-2 years older than Roohi Abhir...
He was sent to hostel because of his parents fighting.. I think 🤔🤔
Parth s every leap he gets a baby to play withOriginally posted by: Lostin90s
Didn’t he adopt someone during the first leap. At that time whenever i chanced upon this show, i saw him playing with a baby. Whose baby was that?
Ok. Mummy, aroo and ruhi must join abhimanyu ..totally vivah style family outing Hogi... They can take turns in dating on terrace. Jisko jaana hai wahan dafa ho jaaye
Log kam ho toh goenkas ko bula lo.
Yar aaj kya mast threads khul rahe hai forum par. I'm in splits reading the comments 🤣🤣🤣
Take everything as humor and Rishta has given ek se barker namune
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
Poopy love for ruhi emerges and disappears as per his convenience. I am more interested about how majnu will cope up without manipulating her baccha for a month?
the best part for the episode was abhi mamma ka pallu chuda kar kasauli bhag gaya...bina mamma ko batayee and pooche...😂 and mamma ka haal dekh maza aaya...kisi aur be chote baby ko uski mamma se door karne ki plan kar rahi thi....yahan 40 years ka uska baby use bina batayee hi gayab ho gaya...😂
papa banne ki umeed mein abhi thoda sa bada to ho gaya hai...😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXp9pOBkyAw/ Maira pleads Abheera to come home 🤗 Maira asks abheera to sit in back seat with her Ar drives car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXYAU_KCc0t/?igsh=MWEwNjdwa3Y2N243bg== Abheera is in guilt of not getting maira out She is in garage repairing a car...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXF9_FwCSZN/ Abheera is scared of mukti and maira getting targeted by meher in hostel Dadi tells her not to worry as...
22