Everybody calling him kaddu uncle, kaddu, uncle ji…, 😃
Respect goes up when your life is in someone hands
But once we are safe you just wait I got bucket load of gaalis from 10 Languages I want to Unleash
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Everybody calling him kaddu uncle, kaddu, uncle ji…, 😃
Respect goes up when your life is in someone hands
But once we are safe you just wait I got bucket load of gaalis from 10 Languages I want to Unleash
shabd nahi bhavnaye pakde🤣Everybody calling him kaddu uncle, kaddu, uncle ji…, 😃
. Hand holding mein toh these guys are experts…rest toh dekha nahin hai 🤪 Woh toh sizzling hot hot hot 🔥 fire hoga 🤪me too, I loved that hand holding scene
…in bold ….that’s what I do while watching a horror film …ditto..ditto…Originally posted by: pickachu
I m keeping a pillow and water bottle next to me and will close one eye to while watching the show. In horror movies, music se idea ho jata hai ab koi horror scene ayega.Wohi music play ho jayega in my brain when the scene of murtasim closing the door will come 😆.
he is Halloween wala kaddu i tell you…Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Respect goes up when your life is in someone handsBut once we are safe you just wait I got bucket load of gaalis from 10 Languages I want to Unleash
doctor police 🚨🚓If YumHaj do an another project together, what do you all want it to be? Rom-Com? Romance? Intense wala Romance? Netflix wala Romance? Crime wala Romance? Horror wala Romance? Mafia wala Romance? Doc-police wala Romance? Romance compulsory hai baki aage ka decide kar lena
aur bhagwan ke liye koi pin maarne mat ki nah kare toh acha😡
first comment hai read karo, screenshot nahi share hota
I read it.
mera bhi yaha thaOriginally posted by: Madhuilove
doctor police 🚨🚓
he is Halloween wala kaddu i tell you…
Tabhi halloween movie wale feeling ate rahe hai humain pora week.
Abhi bhi I m having hard time trusting him.