Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank you shweta inn scenes ke beech se amba ko nikaal diya. She was like chewing elaichi in biryani.
Originally posted by: carljung
Thank you shweta inn scenes ke beech se amba ko nikaal diya. She was like chewing elaichi in biryani.
"chewing elaichi in biryani" Omg too good ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Wow ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ I enjoyed it . Waise edit mein Deewari Raichand ko edit karna bhool gayi aap๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ just kidding ๐๐๐ Good job. Abb ViDev koyi hot moment do toh Swetha Raat kaa Nasha abhi song pe vm banayegi
Originally posted by: carljung
Thank you shweta inn scenes ke beech se amba ko nikaal diya. She was like chewing elaichi in biryani.
as if she didn't exist. ๐
Wow ๐๐ผ๐๐ผ I enjoyed it . Waise edit mein Deewari Raichand ko edit karna bhool gayi aap๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ just kidding ๐๐๐ Good job. Abb ViDev koyi hot moment do toh Swetha Raat kaa Nasha abhi song pe vm banayegi
woh toh ambudi ki den se humein videv ka ek acha intense moment mil gya otherwise chances kam hi rehte hain. ๐ค
Abhi joh Jai naam ke launde aaye hein usko dekhke mood kharab hote hein. I miss office moments of ViDev ๐ญ๐ญ
Abhi joh Jai naam ke launde aaye hein usko dekhke mood kharab hote hein. I miss office moments of ViDev ๐ญ๐ญ
office moments milenge na videv ke par separately. dono alag offices mein jo kam karenge.
As always amazing vm...Thank you yaar for tag ๐ค
As always amazing vm...Thank you yaar for tag ๐ค
woah, nany , bade dino baad dikhi if mein. ๐ฒ
good to see u back in the forums.
Hi friends. How are you all? After a long time finally got time to write something again on our beloved ViDev. How many are still watching the...
1