The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kaunsa?Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I am convinced Sai fasted for Viru. Ya toh in this universe, yaa toh multiverse mein
please don't confuse me🤪Originally posted by: CrazieChiraiya
Exactly! Satya is unintentionally making Sai uncomfortable, so until he doesn't cross a line, I'll take it as a mistake.
And tbh, they shouldn't drag it out, just get Sai to tell him to "control Uday control" like she did with the honeymoon. Jitna jaldi Sai puts a stop to his emotions utna jaldi she can go back to Virat?
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
kaunsa?
please don't confuse me🤪
Jis universe mein there was no paakhi and Viru was happy🤣
are there any other females who has chance to keep vrat for him? Shruti ? Seeing kaku worrying that day made me🤣
You never know Pakhi might be doing vrat from SA and Sai from lavanya wada. Poor kaku unnecessarily taking stress for V's life.
his broad shoulders and chest☺️ 😉😉😉😉😉😉😉😉
upside down lol 🤣😁😁😁😁🥴🥴🥴🥴🥴
IKr poor Dr Cool phas gaya turu luv ke liye full ckt ka kcuh aur bana diya 🤡🤬 tu satisfy chaddo yaar
still DR Satya Adhikari the Dr Cool much much better than that Abuser DCP n his ex wife victim Sai joshi
Originally posted by: Micheal_Farzi
are there any other females who has chance to keep vrat for him? Shruti ? Seeing kaku worrying that day made me🤣
Satya's sis was giving him puppy eyes when he came to their house for the first time. And apparently he is getting married for third time, so....🤷♀️
Virat have multiple's wife to fast for him🥺❤️
Pakhi ,Shruti etc etc etc
Forget Virat's multiple wife's
Yahan to bhai sahab Mcp Virat ke liye dusron ki biwiyan bhi Vrat Rakh rahi hain
🤣🤣
Satya ki wife's ne bhi Virat ke liya vrat rakha