Originally posted by: Ottocake
I thought we gonna share what we eat over here lol
Wohi to kr rhe hai ๐ฒ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ottocake
I thought we gonna share what we eat over here lol
Wohi to kr rhe hai ๐ฒ
Originally posted by: bashful_moon
Tried blue cheese a while back..
My tongue swelled for about a week..๐คฃ
My favorite munch is lays with butterscotch ice-cream dip..
Blue cheese naam suna hai.. par kabhi dekha nahi. Is it blue in color? ๐
Lays and butterscotch ice cream wow.. ๐
As whosthefool says "noted"๐
Originally posted by: hasini009
kabhi try nahi kiya maine๐
Thereโs a telugu song and a web series
โYou avakai me ice creamโ
Phir to bas decided karke reviews Dena ๐
Uska time bhi ayga ๐
I'm having home (self) made kulfi (rose & kesar flavoured) right now. ๐๐ It's so delicious i could finish it all by myself right now.... But I keep telling myself - Control, control. ๐

Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
I'm having home (self) made kulfi (rose & kesar flavoured) right now. ๐๐ It's so delicious i could finish it all by myself right now.... But I keep telling myself - Control, control. ๐
You made that yourself? Nathu ke liye kanyawo ka line Bichao! Stat
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
You made that yourself? Nathu ke liye kanyawo ka line Bichao! Stat
Yes it's actually quite easy.
The trick is to add bread crumbs to the milk after u have boiled it a bit and then cook for 2-3 minutes more. The bread crumbs give it perfect kulfi texture. I also added a few tsp of cornflour plus essence.
Blue cheese naam suna hai.. par kabhi dekha nahi. Is it blue in color? ๐
Lays and butterscotch ice cream wow.. ๐
As whosthefool says "noted"๐
It isn't blue in color, but it has a very peculiar taste and smell which might not be palpable to all. Zeal tu try kar sakta, it has qualifications to enter the weird food list.
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
I'm having home (self) made kulfi (rose & kesar flavoured) right now. ๐๐ It's so delicious i could finish it all by myself right now.... But I keep telling myself - Control, control. ๐
Yaar yeh toh saaf, school ke baccho jaise chidhana hogaya. "Dekho mere pass kya hai, tumhare pass nahi hai...dau dau๐"
I'm taking solace in the fact that mujhe kulfi nahi pasand. But this reminds me of Belgian Dark chocolate, Magnum ice cream, chocobar...๐ฅฒ
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWQc2ZZquZQ/?igsh=MTJ6ZXpvajIyMmN6MQ==
WELCOME MEMBERS 👨🏼🎤 👩🎤 To Bollywood’s music chit chat corner #30. 𝔚𝔢𝔩𝔠𝔬𝔪𝔢 𝔱𝔬 𝔅𝔬𝔩𝔩𝔶𝔴𝔬𝔬𝔡 𝔪𝔲𝔰𝔦𝔠 𝔠𝔬𝔯𝔫𝔢𝔯...
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
0