It's ptv version of yrkkh 🥴
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
It's ptv version of yrkkh 🥴
Waise kitna funny scene ho if meerab will come and throw away murtasim ka coat ka ye ganda ho gaya hai kyuki haya touched it phir give kiss to him infront of haya and say to haya jate hui darwaza band karte jana🤣 I know PTV hai aisa nahi hone wala per i'm just imagining.
According to SH ( channel which reviews PTV shows), they said max 52-54 episodes.
They only come after meerasim!! 😡
Time to take break from TB, can't take it anymore. Ek Misunderstanding khatam nhi hoti ky dusri ajati hai.
khayali pulao k bajaaye tumne toh biryani hi banali 🤣🤣 raita bhi bana hi lo abOriginally posted by: pickachu
Waise kitna funny scene ho if meerab will come and throw away murtasim ka coat ka ye ganda ho gaya hai kyuki haya touched it phir give kiss to him infront of haya and say to haya jate hui darwaza band karte jana🤣 I know PTV hai aisa nahi hone wala per i'm just imagining.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
According to SH ( channel which reviews PTV shows), they said max 52-54 episodes.
Geo aur nooran baji ka koi bharosa nhi 🤣
Originally posted by: pickachu
Waise kitna funny scene ho if meerab will come and throw away murtasim ka coat ka ye ganda ho gaya hai kyuki haya touched it phir give kiss to him infront of haya and say to haya jate hui darwaza band karte jana🤣 I know PTV hai aisa nahi hone wala per i'm just imagining.
Wah kya khayali scene hai 😳
Anyways, Hope everything is fine at your end