But her shoulders are moving more than her legs.....ye kaise ramp walk hai??
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
But her shoulders are moving more than her legs.....ye kaise ramp walk hai??
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
But her shoulder are moving more than her legs.....ye kaise ramp walk hai??
i didn't say it's a great ramp walk 🤣 us k mind mein hogi 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Don't want you guys to miss this. 🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Crc7Kd7pZo1/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Nina Dobrev will cry after watching this.
I got sent to this romantic video of a couple cuddling. 🤣
Guys, desi Klaus just made his debut. 💔
Click on the link if it redirects you somewhere else , don't close the insta app and click on this link again.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Click on the link if it redirects you somewhere else , don't close the insta app and click on this link again.
Dekh kiya woh zeher maine.
As a return gift, klaus ki entry dikha rahi hu 😆
is tere bin back to one episode a week or are they still airing 4 epis per week? 🧐
I fear for Klaroline.