Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Why do you think we have such great hands chemistry
Let me examine them carefully
Because your hand is the perfect fit to mine
Gunn🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Why do you think we have such great hands chemistry
Let me examine them carefully
Because your hand is the perfect fit to mine
Gunn🤗
but my target is 94 😎 it's my fav number ☺️Pichla DT kuch hi ghanton mein kaise khatam ho gaya😆
Hum 100 tak zarur pohonch jaayenge
That bhau bhau🤣
No, hum century banayenge, double century ka kya khayal hai waise☺️Originally posted by: madmadhubala
but my target is 94 😎 it's my fav number ☺️
Thank you🤗 Maine dekhi or laga bhi li😆
Ahhaha we have the same DP ❤️
No, hum century banayenge, double century ka kya khayal hai waise☺️
Pehle century ho jaye.. then lets think of double century 😂😂😂😂
me too
I need to say this that even Wahaj can’t beat KMK’s swag, it’s on different levelThis is KMK standing 😂 just missing the mustache LOL
https://twitter.com/_ikonkar/status/1655228627959545860?s=46&t=vWydrv1kM9_fbNX9eLsWcw
We don't even need a consummation scene in ITV....aise hi bache ho jate hai 😵💫
What are u talking? Whole world and its aunt knows when ITV leads consummate. They promote it was next big thing and run promo like whole week !
I need to say this that even Wahaj can’t beat KMK’s swag, it’s on different level
Hahaha true,.
good, he is at-least trying to break away else he will be stereo typed which is not good.
People are stuck with RDJ/Iron man , that anything else seems like sin!