Kuch toh ajeeb sa hua.... Vibeys room dikhaya but koi aur hi tha waha 🤔🤔
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Kuch toh ajeeb sa hua.... Vibeys room dikhaya but koi aur hi tha waha 🤔🤔
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Kuch toh ajeeb sa hua.... Vibeys room dikhaya but koi aur hi tha waha 🤔🤔
join karo then i will start the game
host kicked me from. The room aisa aaya
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
host kicked me from. The room aisa aaya
uffo i went back accidentally and got kicked out. hardquail was you?
Did not enjoy this a lot... Thoda time pass kiya isne
Landscape pattern mein atleast I can see what cards I have... Scroll bhi nahi hua and card pick bhi time le raha tha
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Did not enjoy this a lot... Thoda time pass kiya isne
yeah uno to boring hi hogi online 😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Landscape pattern mein atleast I can see what cards I have... Scroll bhi nahi hua and card pick bhi time le raha tha
i had the same issue phir landscape pe sab cards dikhe
kaise kiya land scape??
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
kaise kiya land scape??
phone ki orientation portrait se landscape ki 😆 turned it to the side