Originally posted by: hasini009
HBD likhna chahti thii shayad. maaf kardo, bechari ko bas do alphabets hi aati hain😒
I think she got emotional😔. Bas is liye ek alphabet skip kar liya. warna BQ kindest member hai forum ki❤️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: hasini009
HBD likhna chahti thii shayad. maaf kardo, bechari ko bas do alphabets hi aati hain😒
I think she got emotional😔. Bas is liye ek alphabet skip kar liya. warna BQ kindest member hai forum ki❤️
Originally posted by: hasini009
HBD likhna chahti thii shayad. maaf kardo, bechari ko bas do alphabets hi aati hain😒
She is your trainee in Holmespana Kuch bolna wolna bhi seekhado😆
Happy birthday Zeal🥳
Here is your birthday treat from my side...palak paneer...

In last couple of weeks.. The Glory, Brain Cooperation, Golden Spoon and Crash Course in Romance.
Beyond Evil, Reborn Rich, Mouse and Strangers from Hell are next.
Bhool jao fight ko khala aur mein bhi bhool gye.😆
Beyond Evil wad soo good but the ending was very predictable. Strangers from Hell was weird 😆
Try Inspector Koo and Weak Hero too.
SRK fan, na re baba, Suga ka gif bhi daala hai naah 😆
Thank You Suga Boy 🤗
Omg tune party to nahi badal li na.. srk.fan to nahi bn gya itni sari srk gifs ek sath dikha rha hai 😆
Originally posted by: la_Reine
Happy birthday Zeal🥳
Here is your birthday treat from my side...palak paneer...
ye toh galat baat hain. Bhabhi maa saman hoti hain
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/bollywood/5325812/happy-birthday?pn=2
@Daebak: Palak Paneer paraya ho chuke hain 🤔
That is all I wrote 🤔
Originally posted by: Shwetha02
I think she got emotional😔. Bas is liye ek alphabet skip kar liya. warna BQ kindest member hai forum ki❤️
OMG welcome baaack 🤗
Happy Birthday Zeal🎂
Thank you dear🤗. I am "hahehahe" ing b'coz of you and your posts❤️😆
Ranveer Singh Femina new issue for his birthday https://www.instagram.com/p/DadDC2FkoOE/?igsh=MTY4ZmJwZGlqNm10Yw==
Happy birthday Saif Ali Khan!!!! 🎂💐🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊
Happy Birthday to the Evergreen Spontaneous Kajol Genelia !!! 🎊🪻🎊
Sidharth wishes Kiara Advani happy birthday https://x.com/SidMalhotra/status/2083231401982517742?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbcTWI6jAaX/?igsh=OTEwbnE3ZmRvZnJj
7