Why are the repeating scenes.. is this how they will come to 50 episode 😂😂😂
Shukar karo like some other shows from geo flashbacks pe flashbacks nahi de rahe 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Why are the repeating scenes.. is this how they will come to 50 episode 😂😂😂
Shukar karo like some other shows from geo flashbacks pe flashbacks nahi de rahe 😆
Is this to compensate for meerasims scenes in todays epi.. Maybe we won't get much
Geo be like bahut zyada psnd hai hmari aawam ko continuation, they always demands continuation so ab se pichle epi ke ka last 10 min repeat kro 🤣
6 minutes of repeated scenes.
Meerub touches his chest
Lol meerab
She took murtasim pillow to his sofa 😆
Murtu back to sofa and blanket scene
Meerasim promo scene.
Meerab pointed out towards sofa for sleeping.
Murtasim smiled.
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Murtu back to sofa and blanket scene
Why? What did he do now?