What did sai say
Sai forgave virat.
Sai mentioned that you chose pakhi over me.
But V is like you forgave that's good🤪
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
What did sai say
Sai forgave virat.
Sai mentioned that you chose pakhi over me.
But V is like you forgave that's good🤪
Aaj kuch kaand hua ki nahi?
Until TRP day and then BOOM
Outburst and all kuch hua kya Sai ka? Hua toh Achcha hai. Nahi hua toh Arre re reee 🤣
Sai forgave virat.
Sai mentioned that you chose pakhi over me.
But V is like you forgave that's good🤪
Outburst and all kuch hua kya Sai ka? Hua toh Achcha hai. Nahi hua toh Arre re reee 🤣
I know what you are doing 😉
Sai forgave virat.
Sai mentioned that you chose pakhi over me.
But V is like you forgave that's good🤪
Apne rajababu ko pehle se hi selective hearing ki bimari haii..samjo karo guyzzz🥴😭
Ek simple line se tu Mera mann padh sakti hai 🤣❤️
Sai forgave virat.
Sai mentioned that you chose pakhi over me.
But V is like you forgave that's good🤪
I have majnu level expectations on this guy. And he proves to be roadside Romeo ☹️
Ek simple line se tu Mera mann padh sakti hai 🤣❤️
Ek hi thaali ke chatte batte hai hum kitne dino se 🤣
Oh ho! Raja Babu ne sab ulta kar diya?? As usual? 😆