🤣🤣 kya gajab beijati kari he 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I almost had a heart attack until I remembered the date 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
🤣🤣 kya gajab beijati kari he 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I almost had a heart attack until I remembered the date 🤣
Anda hunt contest is back 🤣🤣🤣
Kaun kaun aa raha hai mere saath? 🥚🤣🤣
Me🙋♀️
I will try ... 🤣
Anda ki khoj
ab yeh kawn sa contest hai ? 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣🤣 kya gajab beijati kari he 🤣🤣🤣
The “movie” speaks for itself 🤣
Mujhe toh nahi karna 🤣 but I will cheer everyone on 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
ab yeh kawn sa contest hai ? 🤣🤣🤣
Upar dekh Vijay uncle ne link laga rakha hai 🤣🤣
Then I'll ask you to help me if I get stuck anywhere 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
and in shadi... there must be groom swap or bride swap...😆...normal shadi is forbidden in ITV 🤣
Where the older sister runs away for her career or with some other guy, younger one ghunghat odd ke bait jaati hai and till gruh pravesh/sindoor rasam noone realises ladki alag thi..and when they do panditji is like shaadi samapt ho gayi aaj se aap pati patni hai 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k