Pak mein toh dramas shaddi se zyada chal rahi hai ๐.
Some dramas last longer than some marriages.
๐คฃ๐คฃ shaadi karte hi kyun hai fir ye
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Pak mein toh dramas shaddi se zyada chal rahi hai ๐.
Some dramas last longer than some marriages.
๐คฃ๐คฃ shaadi karte hi kyun hai fir ye
https://twitter.com/xtrracover/status/1641747340481515520?t=_eXJNUt4bOi_rZwJmbVD0Q&s=19
lo ji abhi polls horahe๐คฃ.Yeh acche khase namoone hai twitter pe waise๐คฃ
Koi shaq nahi hai ๐คฃ
New Thread for Gossips...๐ฒ
Okay... Hearing the word Gossips in PTV, the first thing came into my mind is the very famous Ahad, Sajal, Bilal and Raksha fiasco..
And how can anyone forget about the great popular offscreen drama of Aik sitam Aur leads (Usama - Anmol offline tantrums) ๐คช๐คฃ
The first fiasco we discussed it just few pages back the fiasco was a mess and I think all of it was so hilarious ๐คฃ
2nd one didn't knew through some light๐
Originally posted by: MuratHayat
Not recently..3-4 yrs must hv passed..
Surprised that her husband tolerated that guttermouth for so-long..
I used to be in awe of her looks before the news of how she treated models and makeup assistants came out..
๐ have you seen any of her ivs?
sajal Feroze dating rumours were there. I donโt know abt ahad ramsha. She and sajal seems to be fine. I think ahad sajal divorce might be due to their personal issues rather than affair.Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
๐คฃ mujje bhi nahi pata hoti thi
Bilal unfollowed ramsha and ahad at the same time after hum tum I didn't knew ๐คฃ sajal dated feroze before I didn't knew๐คฃ
Yes I am watching three ramdan dramas
CT,Fairytale and Tere aaney se .
Ye toh mai bht time se notice kar rahi hoon๐คฃ
sajal Feroze dating rumours were there. I donโt know abt ahad ramsha. She and sajal seems to be fine. I think ahad sajal divorce might be due to their personal issues rather than affair.
Yes apparently news was there that feroze used to treat sajal like alizey.
Bilal made it a controversy of ramsha ahad ๐คฃ that's why affair news spread like fire.
๐คฃpoor Sabeena
She entertains me the most๐คฃ
what did he do. yeah there were rumours about his abusive nature. Sajal doesnโt talk abt her personal life much only when alizey made the statement everyone starting talking abt it again.Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Yes apparently news was there that feroze used to treat sajal like alizey.
Bilal made it a controversy of ramsha ahad ๐คฃ that's why affair news spread like fire.