Inappropriate kya tha isme?
Koi Zara meri microscopic lens to lao. Main ghoor se dekhu ki kya kya dikta hai๐คฃ
The black dress is just so gorgeous๐ณ
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Inappropriate kya tha isme?
Koi Zara meri microscopic lens to lao. Main ghoor se dekhu ki kya kya dikta hai๐คฃ
The black dress is just so gorgeous๐ณ
New gossip detected.
Well rumours are there. She isn't posting anything with umair as well .
Yes. Also one of the few times a saree is wore nicely in a pak drama ๐
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
New gossip detected.
Well rumours are there. She isn't posting anything with umair as well .
Pak mein toh dramas shaddi se zyada chal rahi hai ๐.
Some dramas last longer than some marriages.
https://twitter.com/xtrracover/status/1641747340481515520?t=_eXJNUt4bOi_rZwJmbVD0Q&s=19
lo ji abhi polls horahe๐คฃ.Yeh acche khase namoone hai twitter pe waise๐คฃ
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
New gossip detected.
Well rumours are there. She isn't posting anything with umair as well .
yeh toh kuch naya hai๐ฒ
Originally posted by: MuratHayat
Finally a thread like this!! lol..
Guys is Sana Javed divorced? Saw an article linking her with shoaib malik..
Also this was big news for me that mohib Mirza got divorced and is now married to Sanam saeed๐ฒ
I really thought he cheated on Amina with Sanam..but realised that he started dating Sanam much later after his divorce..nd his ex wife got married within months after divorce..
But Shoaib is married to Sania,they did a couple show together after the divorce rumors๐ณ
Not recently..3-4 yrs must hv passed..
Surprised that her husband tolerated that guttermouth for so-long..
I used to be in awe of her looks before the news of how she treated models and makeup assistants came out..
New Thread for Gossips...๐ฒ
Okay... Hearing the word Gossips in PTV, the first thing came into my mind is the very famous Ahad, Sajal, Bilal and Raksha fiasco..
And how can anyone forget about the great popular offscreen drama of Aik sitam Aur leads (Usama - Anmol offline tantrums) ๐คช๐คฃ
New Thread for Gossips...๐ฒ
Okay... Hearing the word Gossips in PTV, the first thing came into my mind is the very famous Ahad, Sajal, Bilal and Raksha fiasco..
And how can anyone forget about the great popular offscreen drama of Aik sitam Aur leads (Usama - Anmol offline tantrums) ๐คช๐คฃ
Anything stupidity media are doing these for views and trp nothing else