https://www.instagram.com/p/CqDs1NGj-YZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
This film will release on eid ul fitr.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CqDs1NGj-YZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
This film will release on eid ul fitr.
Hania ka crush Babar hai tumko kisne bola๐.She was asked a question ki whom she finds more cute than her and Babar aur Naseem ka option diya gya so she said Babar.๐Ab ussko khichke fans log unhe ship karne beth gye ๐คฃ
๐คฃ now tell me who is hania's crush?
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
More tags ๐คช
Ab yeh kya hein ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ๐ฆ
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
https://www.instagram.com/p/CqXcXKPMZAr/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Didn't watch pyaar lafzon mai kahan ๐
But turkish dramas usually have seriousness as well but fairytale is just a rom com ๐
If any of you can find similarities btwn umeed and hayat.
It's more like kdrama rom-coms from early 2000s than Turkish dramas.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CpvRd8PgRUj/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Fawad looks so handsome hereโบ๏ธ
Yaar ye apne aap ko buddha buddha keh ke ๐ก hum sab ko lolipop dediya . Wapis ajao fawad.
Mujhe toh woh crush khati type ladki lagti hi nhi hai,tom boy lagti hai๐คฃ
Padh ke aja jaldi se๐คฃ
Its has a cool quirky kdrama vibey which has hooked me up .๐ณ
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CpvRd8PgRUj/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Fawad looks so handsome hereโบ๏ธ
Yaar ye apne aap ko buddha buddha keh ke ๐ก hum sab ko lolipop dediya . Wapis ajao fawad.
Nhi ayega woh.Usse drama karna hai hi nhi and he is not going to change his mind