Meerub, at least don’t insult me in front of that sticky notes😭
Woh kiski samne insult nahi karti yeh batao pehle 🥱
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Meerub, at least don’t insult me in front of that sticky notes😭
Woh kiski samne insult nahi karti yeh batao pehle 🥱
Meerub, at least don’t insult me in front of that sticky notes😭
Murtu Teri izzat bachi kahan hai😂😂
I have an intelligent wife unlike Saad🤷Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
😆 apna ghar pe focus kro samjhe murtu biwi haanth se nikal rahi hai
Originally posted by: preciousn905k
Hmm....bahut salon ka pyar hai mera ..ye murtu kal aaya hai ..aur he does not love you ...he wants your body 😡😡
Anything you say my friend....
I've had to adjust to star crossed cousin lovers.... who get married, divorced and widowed amongst the stars..w/out getting married divorced or widowed in real🤭😆🤣
Originally posted by: preciousn905k
Mujhe behaya aur mariyam chahiye bhi nahi . I need only meeru 😂😂
🤣 nhi milne wali hai kahin pe sign krke likh ke du 🤣
Maa Saab ab Aap shuru mat hona🥺
jaise tu nahi bachega😡
I have an intelligent wife unlike Saad🤷
Apni bezzati hone se roko 🤣
Atleast mahir ne abhi tak insult nhi ki hai saad ki .
she is safe and Happy with me😡
Thappad
Kidnapping
Accident
Ghar se nikala
Behaya
Insult...
Wah murtu wah😡😡