Alphabet - AKshara
Letter writer - pakhi didi
NOW ??
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Alphabet - AKshara
Letter writer - pakhi didi
NOW ??
This question has been asked since morning.The only reasonable answer is money money.
Money, money, money
Must be funny
In the rich man's world
Money, money, money
Always sunny
In the rich man's world
Abhi 😆
Hadh hai yaaaaar
Sunday kharaab ho gaya
Thank god Morning nahin dekha maine
Abhi i.e., Abhimanyu.
OT, I don’t think RS will need to buy popularity awards for HC - he has a huge fan following. And he is a great actor - deserves the 2-3-7 awards he’s won. And IGA is just popularity - almost all the winners were of BB - Priyanka, Shiv, Hina, Kkundra.
Arohi on the other hand - pakka bought hers. I think they actually don’t have any good sisters on TV atm anyway Cheeni/Arohi/Seerat/Rhea - all the ones from popular shows are terrible. There was a time of Manvi/Jeevika/Sadhna/Ragini/Bulbul etc.
Letter didi won an unknown award with no nominations. Maybe one of the I(s) in IIFTA stands for IRONIC.🤣
Hadh hai yaaaaar
Sunday kharaab ho gaya
Thank god Morning nahin dekha maine
Chill. First time award show which will never be telecasted. No big name showed up at the function. There were no nominations known to normal viewers. No one knows who else even won. 😆 Kal hi they also had IGA which is still a more popular award show where known people at least showed up. Yeh aise hi Didi ko happy karne ke liye. Like Virat bhaiya does by decorating his room. 😂
Not only best actress, it is viewer choice best actress but when did the viewer vote for her is my
question ? 😕😲
may be its memer choice best actress 🤣🤣
Not only best actress, it is viewer choice best actress but when did the viewer vote for her is my
question ? 😕😲
may be its memer choice best actress 🤣🤣
even for that someone needs to vote , so best title will be nivedita basu choice best actress award