Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Meerab: i tried talking to you, i tried to reason with you, i even explained it to you in english which you love so much but noooooooooooooooooo
SO BE IT
This is the meerub I need -- the punisher 😈

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Meerab: i tried talking to you, i tried to reason with you, i even explained it to you in english which you love so much but noooooooooooooooooo
SO BE IT
This is the meerub I need -- the punisher 😈

Who is d father??
Murtu ka naam mat lena 🤪
Gol gappe waala 🤣
I just realized I'm supposed to be shipping Khurram - Haya so in this AU, Khurram is gol gappe waala 🤪
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
I just realized I'm supposed to be shipping Khurram - Haya so in this AU, Khurram is gol gappe waala 🤪
I'm going thru d old thread.. just read ur khuraam ff 🤣
Usko hi harr jagah adne ki jaldi rehti hai 😆
Originally posted by: Sunshinem
https://twitter.com/aalokparathy/status/1636462396171591680?s=20
This scene is so so funny for me lol🤣🤣. Murtasim ka reaction dekh ke mujhe paagalon waala hasi aa raha hai.. poor murtu ko ek dum 440 volts jatka laga hai🤣
This this look and pain afterwards when she doesn’t correct him is his redemption for what he did to me!
I never waited for Wednesday so much! Yes Wednesday come fast!
The idea of him going to some hell hole is giving me so much pleasure I just can’t express! And when it transforms on screen it will be pure bliss and joy!
— Woh mere cousin hain! Mariyam jaise hain, Gali math banao and this is Pro Murtasim! Oh yeah damn shit!
I might end up actually writing something on them 🤣
Sera, please don't kill me
Har jaga nahi.. sirf ek jagah
Agar sher puttar ko track karna padega na, toh Haya ko track karo aur sher puttar bhi miljayega 🤣