who said she is normal 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
who said she is normal 🤣
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
With what audacity arohi is believing abhi the manyu for a marriage
😆
Man is literally confessing that he wronged her sister in the past and present and didn't think about her daughter while doing it...but no she wants him😕
seems like sagai ho rahi hai.
Even if Abhira are not endgame, AbRogi marriage is sick.
This is the best way to redeem Aarohi in the audience s’ mind makers - have her back off - Abhi will never sleep with her. Not now, not in a few years time.
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
simple.
1. Roohi
2. Birla hospital
3. Topper se shadi her bachpan ka pyar 😅
Even if Abhira are not endgame, AbRogi marriage is sick.
This is the best way to redeem Aarohi in the audience s’ mind makers - have her back off - Abhi will never sleep with her. Not now, not in a few years time.
Agree ..just telling arohi didn't socho on her daughter kya ..kya impact hogi..knowing about abhimanyu..he itself hinted indirectly to not accept this
seems like sagai ho rahi hai.
Now only u saw kya
yaar she is famous arohi .she got one and only chance to fulfill her dream so why will she back off. She will go pura pagal but won’t back off. Birlas la asli bahu . Mata ka fav ladli.Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
With what audacity arohi is believing abhi the manyu for a marriage
😆
seems like sagai ho rahi hai.
Siri
welcome to the party what will you have Orange juice milkshake Haldiwala dudh Arohi makes some really good milkshakes and Haldi Dudh ( Ask Ash she will verify)
Originally posted by: Hopefaith
Siri
welcome to the party what will you have Orange juice milkshake Haldiwala dudh Arohi makes some really good milkshakes and Haldi Dudh ( Ask Ash she will verify)
You didn't ask me Nithya
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2