What if haya was anwar ki beti instead if meerb?
murtu fir keh deta ...M ready to marry outside my khandan but not haya behan😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What if haya was anwar ki beti instead if meerb?
murtu fir keh deta ...M ready to marry outside my khandan but not haya behan😆
Ho sakta hea aaj Kal trend hea hero ko marnea ka 😂
Originally posted by: preciousn905k
murtu fir keh deta ...M ready to marry outside my khandan but not haya behan😆
Saadhi toh uski chaccha ki ladki sea hi honni thi 🤪
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Rohailuu itni jaldi meeru ko bhoolgayi ko ab murtu kiliye gaana garahi hoon
Murtu bhaag jaooooooooooo 🏃♂️🏃♂️🏃♂️🏃♂️
ye meri meeru ke liye tha...maine use tag bhi kiya tha...bhaktu tum toh rehne hi do...meri meeru ke khilaf bola tumne🤔
What if haya was anwar ki beti instead if meerb?
Satyanash ko sametna padtha murtu ko 🙊🤣🤣
I have a question
Does anwar actually loves murtu like a son ki bas dammad hea fix tha islia care karta hea
Kyoki hospital mea Usko jyada merrab ko blame na lagea iski tension thi
In relation to Star power , and versatility yumna is far ahead of wahaj . But , he has been the most benefited of doing this drama 🤣😂
Usse pyaar karo jo tume chata hain.. Aur woh HAYA hain 😆
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
In relation to Star power , and versatility yumna is far ahead of wahaj . But , he has been the most benefited of doing this drama 🤣😂
Sach bolo toh yumna anyday over wahaj ❤️
But wahaj bhi hamara bohot pyara hea