Drama khatam hottea tak 1 million aur badh jaengea
Yumna ka kya haal hea?
Yumna ke followers ka speed is a little slow but she already had over 6M followers......not sure the exact nos. when the show started. Abhi its 6.7M
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Drama khatam hottea tak 1 million aur badh jaengea
Yumna ka kya haal hea?
Yumna ke followers ka speed is a little slow but she already had over 6M followers......not sure the exact nos. when the show started. Abhi its 6.7M
See Meeru...tumhara behaya murtu aur behaya ek sath😈
Haya ko sab kuch chahiye 😆
she has over 6 million 😍😍😍
Drama khatam hottea tak 1 million aur badh jaengea
Yumna ka kya haal hea?
Murtu I think as with Murtu comes power and authority..
What if haya was anwar ki beti instead if meerb?
Vo murtu deserve karti hai meri pakija mohabbat nahi😆
Rohailuu itni jaldi meeru ko bhoolgayi ko ab murtu kiliye gaana garahi hoon
Murtu bhaag jaooooooooooo 🏃♂️🏃♂️🏃♂️🏃♂️
Yumna yumna hea 😆Loved her for a long time
My favorite pak actress
2 comes sajal
Murtu martyr nahi hoga but Rohailu hosaktha hain 😆