Originally posted by: MSgayatri
kal aap ke day mein sitara ne bahut company diya!!!
😁😁😁
Day time activities kaam ho gaya hai abhi!!!
So not missing out a lot but limited time toh hai!!
ha main kal tik gayi thi 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
kal aap ke day mein sitara ne bahut company diya!!!
😁😁😁
Day time activities kaam ho gaya hai abhi!!!
So not missing out a lot but limited time toh hai!!
ha main kal tik gayi thi 😆
bohat maze like abdu says 😆 wish i was off too
Originally posted by: vibecheck
true. sitara ne kaafi late tak jaag k company di. gotta appreciate her for that 😆

Originally posted by: vibecheck
went shopping for glasses this weekend per kuch samajh nahi aya. it's hard to choose new glasses. har waqt glasses pehno to they become a part of your face and you get used to that look. new pick karna kaafi mushkil hai 😆 tagging fellow chashmish gyals for the struggle
Chashmish gang

Itni mehnat editing kar ke 😆
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=xvYBg6MWPbM
Just finished Sonu ke titu ki sweetly
Nushrat bharucha is so 🔥
How was your Sunday ?
Film kaisi lagi
meine nahi ki. or logon ne ki. yeh do or bhi hain 🤣


Originally posted by: vibecheck
ooh okay people must be busy with that then. is it a public holiday there?
We have our holiday tomorrow but our Holi is on Wednesday and that's gonna be a working day . .usdin transport ka bhi problem. .and sab drunk rahenge raaste pe..
Tumhari chhuti kab h Holi ki?