Poll
Should IF allow change of UN more frequently?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Slowly 🤗
NP, were you truly looking for this reply or just living up to the mantra in you singature box when you asked that question to Jess? 😆
Nahi nahi... I was genuinely worried ki i missed some action on BWF 😳😆
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Nahi nahi... I was genuinely worried ki i missed some action on BWF 😳😆
Fir thik hai!! Sorry yaar signature dekh ke doubt aa hi jaata hai.. 😆
Slowly, ingore my comment. He wasn't "making' you a bakra. 😳
Fir thik hai!! Sorry yaar signature dekh ke doubt aa hi jaata hai.. 😆
Slowly, ingore my comment. He wasn't "making' you a bakra. 😳
But I'm gonna keep that hug. 😳
Aisa kaam jo aata hi nahi meri taraf 😂
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Isko to koi ghaas bhi nahi dalti.
Ek dalti thi wo bhi fraud nikli 🤭
Udo lo chicha apna mazaak 😺
Aww ye lo aur.. 🤗🤗
Tanya ji nazar nahi aa rahi 😂
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Tanya ji nazar nahi aa rahi 😂
Wo toh kab ki rukhsat ho li iss duniya se 🤔
Woh hi aa jaati, she is cute one jo mujhe ignore nahi karti.
https://x.com/bekhayalime/status/2036852443435368631?s=46
11