Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
humney to 2nd of BB naheen dekha 🤣🤣🤣. Yeah to impossible hain to see lockout 🤣🤣
updates parh lena kisi ne dekh k post kiye to 😆
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Good. We need you to keep American economy going. I had such an amazing meal. I barely was able to drive home 🥃🥃🥃
i keep it running a lil too much 😆 what did you eat
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
same boat but for clothes...... Makeup n me have no connection 🤭
i spend most of my money on clothes as well. biggest obsession. i was into makeup a whiiile ago but then i got over it. aj dil kia kuch lene ka to le lia because i saw someone's makeup reels lmao 😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Tee n shorts from gents section are comfiest.
yaar i personally don't shop from the men's section but i know lots of gyals like to do it for the comfort ⭐️
I just started going..... I m wearing a guy twe right now..... Roomey and comfy!!! 😎Originally posted by: vibecheck
yaar i personally don't shop from the men's section but i know lots of gyals like to do it for the comfort ⭐️
Originally posted by: vibecheck
yaar i personally don't shop from the men's section but i know lots of gyals like to do it for the comfort ⭐️
reel dekh dekh ke kaafi kuch wish list mein daala hai..... But thankful that I could resist the urge to buy!!Originally posted by: vibecheck
i spend most of my money on clothes as well. biggest obsession. i was into makeup a whiiile ago but then i got over it. aj dil kia kuch lene ka to le lia because i saw someone's makeup reels lmao 😆
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
yaar it was a top chef place…. Antipasti,, secondi, pasta and ofc wine…. I am like sitting on my bed like a zombie.. itnaa heavy hain stomach that I am afraid of lying down to sleep… I just had tums… so I can sleep soon..
aur running rakho please economy….non consumables that u are buying ka sales are much needed :)
oo sounds yum. good for you.
ab itna insist karo gey to yahin rok dun gi economy ko 🤣