Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kya ho gaya ish thread ko🤣🤣 sab hello bol k bhaag rahe hai
Tumne aana bandh kar diya toh khandar ban gaya thread 🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Kya ho gaya ish thread ko🤣🤣 sab hello bol k bhaag rahe hai
Tumne aana bandh kar diya toh khandar ban gaya thread 🤣
Kabaadkhaane se concepts laa rahe hai, fresh maal bolke 🤔
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
No, but I saw the recent promo. The girl is being thrown out of her house coz her husband got into some accident, and then they are telling that guy she betrayed him 🤔
I’m not surprised at these plot anymore 🤣😒
Creativity is dead 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m not surprised at these plot anymore
Saas, bahu aur saazish, Raavi ke uss paar bhi

Bye bye 🤗
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
2020s mein 2023 bhi aata hai 🤣
Ulta ab toh aur bhayanak ideas laa rahe hai 🤣
I read it as 2000s
Waise I stay away from curtains out of caution 🤣
I can’t watch pkyek on Hulu anymore 😒
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k