Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
She'll soon delete this lol I remember she had posted that Ayesha's prank wala video also in her story and then after few hours deleted it. 😂
Kar de, but the truth is that she posted, bawaal to ho hi gaya🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
She'll soon delete this lol I remember she had posted that Ayesha's prank wala video also in her story and then after few hours deleted it. 😂
Kar de, but the truth is that she posted, bawaal to ho hi gaya🤣
Originally posted by: nikita05
https://twitter.com/JayaSha50482751/status/1629717046765277184?s=20
Kishori Ji ne kya kiya?
Ya to poora padha nahi ya Maan liya the FACT🤣
These people seriously don't read the whole thing, taarif dekh kar baaki saara likha hua cheez invisible ho jata hai inn logo ke liye. Pehle Vanku, aur ab yeh🤦🏻♀️
NON ACTOR
Aur bawal shuru hota hai abb
Guess her vacations got over. She had shared woh sea pic few days back
Originally posted by: nikita05
https://twitter.com/JayaSha50482751/status/1629717046765277184?s=20
Kishori Ji ne kya kiya?
Ya to poora padha nahi ya Maan liya the FACT🤣
Chalo Sunday banao funday🤣
🤪😎
Hasso mat... this izzz true lob... both reel and real... ☺️
https://twitter.com/SPNFreak_Saumya/status/1629795754578673664?s=20
Ghamasan on this tweet, read the comments and quotes, lol🤣
His recent kurta pic looks like that virat's yellow kurta where he wore it during mimo track when he, sai n Ashwini went for Diwali shopping then he met Sada at that mallOriginally posted by: nikita05
https://twitter.com/SPNFreak_Saumya/status/1629795754578673664?s=20
Ghamasan on this tweet, read the comments and quotes, lol🤣