Actually approach those crushes and see if they’d be interested in a date 😆 a small initiative can be very life-changing sometimes
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Actually approach those crushes and see if they’d be interested in a date 😆 a small initiative can be very life-changing sometimes
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Actually approach those crushes and see if they’d be interested in a date 😆
a small initiative can be very life-changing sometimes

Maybe. I wouldn't know. I am clueless in such things in real life.
But yeah, it probably would have worked out for you, kya yaar, mauka gawa diya..
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Maybe. I wouldn't know. I am clueless in such things in real life.
But yeah, it probably would have worked out for you, kya yaar, mauka gawa diya..
I am also clueless, because I didn’t get the opportunity to learn I guess 😆 so many lost opportunities 😒 alternate universe me might be successful 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I am also clueless, because I didn’t get the opportunity to learn I guess 😆 so many lost opportunities 😒 alternate universe me might be successful 🤣
This universe you might be successful this year, who knows?
Tumhe tumhara Abhay mil jayega 🥳❤️
Will hope for it to happen for you 👍🏼
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
This universe you might be successful this year, who knows?
Tumhe tumhara Abhay mil jayega 🥳❤️
Will hope for it to happen for you 👍🏼
Thanks for the encouragement 🤗❤️ I just hope my Abhay actually has a brain unlike Abhay 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Thanks for the encouragement 🤗❤️
I just hope my Abhay actually has a brain unlike Abhay 🤣🤣
Always welcome! 🤗Jisko jo chahiye usko wo milna chahiye (as long as it is not illegal 😛)
You obvio wont settle for some vampire brain dude na, so he will have some common sense in his head + emotional intelligence (hopefully) 😆
The 2nd one is upto you tbh 🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Always welcome! 🤗Jisko jo chahiye usko wo milna chahiye (as long as it is not illegal 😛)
You obvio wont settle for some vampire brain dude na, so he will have some common sense in his head + emotional intelligence (hopefully) 😆
The 2nd one is upto you tbh 🤣
I’d like to think not all vampires are as dumb as him 🤣 don’t know what was going on in his head
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’d like to think not all vampires are as dumb as him 🤣 don’t know what was going on in his head
He spent too much time in that forest, rather than studying for the 200 years 😆
Padai karta toh akkal aa jaati, aur wo khandar wale grave ke paas uski ruh tak na jaati

Gunnyt! 🤗
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
He spent too much time in that forest, rather than studying for the 200 years 😆
Padai karta toh akkal aa jaati, aur wo khandar wale grave ke paas uski ruh tak na jaati
That stupid grave is the reason for all this 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k