Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Hello gals. Koi he kya? Ya sumsan raste he? 😆
Shenshaah raat ko aate hain 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Hello gals. Koi he kya? Ya sumsan raste he? 😆
Shenshaah raat ko aate hain 🤣
aag lagane ayega fir bas chillam chilli hi karega 🤣Okay fair enough...
I am Abhay fan too and for the sake of Abhay, just want VD to show himself in some decent characters 😆
Aag lagane wala 🤣
haan to mene raat ko hi pucha tha 🤣
I dont know whther its true or not but beautiful nonetheless 😃

Ye AT slow kyu ho gaya achanak
I watched ten minutes of anupama today with my mom 🤔 hazar dialogue with preachy messages and no real Action
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
aag lagane ayega fir bas chillam chilli hi karega 🤣
It's ITv...
Shanti se aag bhi nahi lagane dete 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
I watched ten minutes of anupama today with my mom 🤔 hazar dialogue with preachy messages and no real Action
Sab khare hokar dialogue de rahe honge 🤣
I have realised that fans create these type of lines for their celebrity , so can't say if it's truly by her but indeed nice lines
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
haan to mene raat ko hi pucha tha 🤣
Abhi to shaam hai 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k