Woh ek achchi maa hai, beti hai, behen hai. Apne bachcho ki fees deti hai.
![]()
*Kya matlab Mai hygienic nahi hu😭*
P.s-"Meri komal sahi hai" is for kids.. legends say "mere komal ghatiya nahi hai "☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Woh ek achchi maa hai, beti hai, behen hai. Apne bachcho ki fees deti hai.
![]()
*Kya matlab Mai hygienic nahi hu😭*
P.s-"Meri komal sahi hai" is for kids.. legends say "mere komal ghatiya nahi hai "☺️
ek anupama ka Bhashan fek kar mooh par marungi sab sunai dene lagega 🤣ek baar jo maine commitment kar li to fir main apne aap ki bhi nahi sunti!😎
Aise kaise khatam kar diya😭
Will be waiting for your next 🤗
I will write something on MaaYan. I do have some ideas but thoda time chahiye. I have 3 releases to take care of this week.
I can not even say I missed u here! I wish u were around to wake me up when I was in "true love" in real lifeek anupama ka Bhashan fek kar mooh par marungi sab sunai dene lagega 🤣
I used to be a release manager, I can help while u focus on soulmate love storyOriginally posted by: strancho
I will write something on MaaYan. I do have some ideas but thoda time chahiye. I have 3 releases to take care of this week.