Originally posted by: SoniRita
😆 thank god u r part of CC team haha but without u playing games adhura adhura lagraha
Thats so sweet❤️ but main thread mein aati rahoongi...to kami mehsoos nahi hogi😳
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SoniRita
😆 thank god u r part of CC team haha but without u playing games adhura adhura lagraha
Thats so sweet❤️ but main thread mein aati rahoongi...to kami mehsoos nahi hogi😳
Originally posted by: priya185
Can the deadline be extended
Sorry but no. The rounds have been developed in a way that should allow everyone to finish them in a few hours. We're giving you 3 days. I'm sure people can find the few hours in those 3 days. 😊
Most hardest I love you in hindi😵💫😵💫😵💫
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Most hardest I love you in hindi😵💫😵💫😵💫
I agree🤣 i thought its the easiest one after English but nope
Same here pura puzzle solve ho geye abhi bhi mujhe pata nahi chala Hindi mein kya bolu😵💫😵💫😵💫😵💫
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Same here pura puzzle solve ho geye abhi bhi mujhe pata nahi chala Hindi mein kya bolu😵💫😵💫😵💫😵💫
At least i got it🤣 but abhi kuch aur rehte h
Omg you get it...😲😲😲
I think ohhh solve kare Bina hi mein send karne wali hu...
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Omg you get it...😲😲😲
I think ohhh solve kare Bina hi mein send karne wali hu...
U will lose 5 points as negative marking if its blank/wrong.
What the😲😲😲
Mein kya karu ab ufff
Solving others will give you the letters required na? Try working them? If it makes absolute no sense, maybe your other answers are wrong