All credit goes to Tiara. Because of her yeh possible howa. She is a true wali fan of this crapfest😉Originally posted by: ABBY_JERAN
Jummah Mubarak everyone
Wow never thought this show will also reach 148 pages lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
All credit goes to Tiara. Because of her yeh possible howa. She is a true wali fan of this crapfest😉Originally posted by: ABBY_JERAN
Jummah Mubarak everyone
Wow never thought this show will also reach 148 pages lol
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
All credit goes to Tiara. Because of her yeh possible howa. She is a true wali fan of this crapfest😉
shukriya😆.I am not a fan of this show but the couple yes.Agr scenes hote unke iss show main toh main khud 3-4 ats khatam kar deti🤣
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Are you really a fan of Areeb's mother😳?
naa she is pulling legs because apparently we are making drooling posts on Wahaj😆
Hello everybody.😊
Another interesting pairing to come on screens soon:
https://www.facebook.com/119891698064789/posts/5150152705038638/
Hey, pls make the 2nd at.😳
I'm watching yeh crap fest only Wahaj ky liye 😅 Wahaj ky liye haiwan, Dilnawaz aur Bikhray Moti jaisay flop show dekhy hain yeh tou phir bhi theek hai 😑
shukriya😆.I am not a fan of this show but the couple yes.Agr scenes hote unke iss show main toh main khud 3-4 ats khatam kar deti🤣
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I'm watching yeh crap fest only Wahaj ky liye 😅 Wahaj ky liye haiwan, Dilnawaz aur Bikhray Moti jaisay flop show dekhy hain yeh tou phir bhi theek hai 😑
i am hearing all this shows name for the first time😆
All I can say is that MPHT sy bhi worse hain 🤢
which r these shows. I was thinking of watching his show with ramshaOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I'm watching yeh crap fest only Wahaj ky liye 😅 Wahaj ky liye haiwan, Dilnawaz aur Bikhray Moti jaisay flop show dekhy hain yeh tou phir bhi theek hai 😑