Even I try to avoid it but winters me milte h toh kabhi khana parta h..mom makes it thora masaledar to chal jata h.
masaleydaar broccoli I am sure I could manage to eat. Just the bland type here or steamed is bit too much. :).
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Even I try to avoid it but winters me milte h toh kabhi khana parta h..mom makes it thora masaledar to chal jata h.
masaleydaar broccoli I am sure I could manage to eat. Just the bland type here or steamed is bit too much. :).
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Auto correct zindabad
And so many more… woh visit karlo… am pretty sure you will laugh like crazy and potentially identify with some of them even 🤣🤣
more importantly.. its not galat ilzaaamm… FWIW…
ye auto-correct hai? iske samne to mai sahi type karti hu
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
No . . Thore medical issues agaaye so not fixed yet. May be next month if everything goes well.
[/QUOtE]
if I not being intrusive. What medical issues chamkeeeleee. You are not ok ? ….
Get well soon…. 🤗 If you don’t reply is ok (as I said sorry if I am being intrusive). I had no idea. …
My father had a cataract surgery in Jan and now post complications started from 1st Feb toh had to postpone.
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
????
Sab veggies ka soup ban sakta hai.... Question kya karna chah rahe ho??
Recipe???
true … veggies can be added to any soup. For sure.
Woh site dekho. Many r rated ones that are super hilarious but i can’t post here.
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
????
Sab veggies ka soup ban sakta hai.... Question kya karna chah rahe ho??
Recipe???
Nahi wo stinky smell . Mujhe to nahi aayi kabhi...we just have it in winters ..
laser karna hai?? Floaters aaya hai??
My father had a cataract surgery in Jan and now post complications started from 1st Feb toh had to postpone.
Don't worry.... It will be ok super soon!!!
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
laser karna hai?? Floaters aaya hai??
Don't worry.... It will be ok super soon!!!
Yes😲aap kaise sab Jaan jate ho?
even cauliflower has a peculiar smell.... Dhaka hua open karo toh bahut pungent odor aata hai!!
Nahi wo stinky smell . Mujhe to nahi aayi kabhi...we just have it in winters ..
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
aap toh chaye hue ho jab se laute ho.... Ignore kaha aur kab hue???
wohi puchhna hai