stana winner aur DDT 500 historic winner hi ha
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
stana winner aur DDT 500 historic winner hi ha
launda lappata community in their mini forum -

Yaar tum log aise kya meri insulate kar rahe ho - mujhe pata hain it’s because iss baar main kuch time ke liye ghosla ji ki pankhi thi 😭
Arrein yaar - samjha kar - yeh sach much ka namoona tha. Baaki entertaining fav namoone toh Vishal ji hi the uss season 😆
His stance on winning amount.
But he does struggle finacially so i got his point but he took u turn
Mai bata rahi hun sab pagal hogaye hain.
https://twitter.com/StanAnupp/status/1624879614379139073?s=20&t=7KNGZyE3BkPGJWkKnEMHWg
8 more votes?? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Anjali_98
You have to post on the image box aswell. Same link post in both boxes.
Delete image first then paste your link 😳
Oh acha, thanks I didnt know that ❤️

Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Mumbai koi pagal walli hawa challi hai kya??
Sabka dimaag kharab hogya hai. Itne delusional kaise hote hain log??
Sehjpal sis bro ka tweet dekho
Arrein yaar - samjha kar - yeh sach much ka namoona tha. Baaki entertaining fav namoone toh Vishal ji hi the uss season 😆
You are underestimating Bichu Seth 😎🤣
Arrein nahi re - but yeh joh bokwaas karta tha, uspe bahut hasi aati thi 😆
Sour loser 🤣