This is good, everyone singing in their own voice. Trust me, you dont want to be singing from the horse's arse😉😆
arre yaar, majak hai. Dont take it personally now😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
This is good, everyone singing in their own voice. Trust me, you dont want to be singing from the horse's arse😉😆
arre yaar, majak hai. Dont take it personally now😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Panda Saab ko pyaar bhara NAMASKAAR 😎
Aakash / Vicky / Guddu ko bhi pyaar bhara NAMASKAAR 😳
Yaar Heisen hi Guddu Bandit tha, ye maine bhi kuchh din pehle hi padha tha CC me.. 😆 Hadd hai!
Originally posted by: BirdieNumNum
This is good, everyone singing in their own voice. Trust me, you dont want to be singing from the horse's arse😉😆
arre yaar, majak hai. Dont take it personally now😆
You are most welcome to lend your lovely voice as well 😉
Aakash / Vicky / Guddu ko bhi pyaar bhara NAMASKAAR 😳
Yaar Heisen hi Guddu Bandit tha, ye maine bhi kuchh din pehle hi padha tha CC me.. 😆 Hadd hai!
Did Heisen admit on his own? He WAS THAT MID? 😲
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Did Heisen admit on his own? He WAS THAT MID? 😲
No idea about that.. 😆
Aise kaise? Gossip toh poora deti kam se kam 😿😒
I have said nothing, I don't know why these rumours are circulating again, but they are simply that, rumours. 😊
Slowly ki bachi, you have once again tried to patli gali out of my request. 🤡 If you are stubborn, I am more stubborner, so here's my ultimatum, you see this timer here, you have 24 hours to post your clip, otherwise you'll see my deactivated face 🤡 and if I'm deactivated, then Jess isn't gonna get her Sayara piano cover 🤡 and I don't know about anyone else, but FF will spend all of 5 secs crying over me before she goes back to drooling over Rampal. 🤡
Do you really want to be responsible for all of this? do you really want to carry this burden? 🤡
I have tagged a few people so they are witness, and they can remind you just in case I'm not around. 🤡
Your time starts now. 🤡 😆
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
I have said nothing, I don't know why these rumours are circulating again, but they are simply that, rumours. 😊
That creepy AF emo(😊) said it all 😼😹
Originally posted by: Heisenberg17
Slowly ki bachi, you have once again tried to patli gali out of my request. 🤡 If you are stubborn, I am more stubborner, so here's my ultimatum, you see this timer here, you have 24 hours to post your clip, otherwise you'll see my deactivated face 🤡 and if I'm deactivated, then Jess isn't gonna get her Sayara piano cover 🤡 and I don't know about anyone else, but FF will spend all of 5 secs crying over me before she goes back to drooling over Rampal. 🤡
Do you really want to be responsible for all of this? do you really want to carry this burden? 🤡
I have tagged a few people so they are witness, and they can remind you just in case I'm not around. 🤡
Your time starts now. 🤡 😆
What kind of clip? 😲
@highlighted: Stop sounding like Parvati bhabhi ! 😹
https://x.com/i/status/2034932810604315014
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/diljit-dosanjh-breaks-record-15-date-aura-world-tour-across-north-america/
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Alia and Sharvari live video play Alpha new song Massacre https://www.instagram.com/reel/DaKOZlLqJA6/?igsh=cTN4MHc1OWNtOHV6
I find these movies off top of head having potential for a short yt parody - Tirangaa , Tere Naam , Krishh edit - Int. Khiladi , Jaani Dushman...
12