acha insaan se nh hupaegaOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Shalin was seriously a dissapointment. Uska wo balti wala bhi deliberate lag raha tha, he wanted the task to be cancelled.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
acha insaan se nh hupaegaOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Shalin was seriously a dissapointment. Uska wo balti wala bhi deliberate lag raha tha, he wanted the task to be cancelled.
Omg this is painful to watch
Shiv is seriously too good at tasks!
Yesterday and today he is brilliant!
As expected, Priyanka - Shalin ne hardly kuch kia.
Nalle log
Priyanka doesn't look very well, what happened to her face and arm?
Task radd kiya, because team B didn't follow the warning.
Sumbul ko mandli ko torture Hite hue dekh k rona aa raha hai . Aansoo nahi nikal rahe par aawaz rone wali ho gayi hai - tum sab ko (non mandli) toh mai dekh lungi
Sumbul ki badi badi baate
Sumbul should shut her mouth 😡
Mandali ki maid
Archana detergent powder munh pe maar rahi hain.
Nimmo toh phut phut k rone lagi 😆