Stan iss look mein normal days se jyada bura lagra h😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Stan iss look mein normal days se jyada bura lagra h😆
are these tweets for Shalin even real?🤣
Abey yeh stana ka rap mere kano se khoon nik ata hai
sajid ke jane ke baad sab se zaida faida hi nimrit ka hua haOriginally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Tabhi toh the og mastermind of mandlu sajju was always wary of her but too bad his 2 chelas don’t have half the brain he has 😂😂
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Agar Pari Priyanka ko Sagar aur Chingu ji ke posts nahi dikhaye toh dhikkar hai inke pyaar pe 😳
#PariPremFTW 😆
Inn contestants ko humari saari DDTs dekhni chaiye
Aur humein credit dena chaiye inko 4 months jhelney ka
Just discovered on twitter yesterday that there's legit fans who ship Shiv & Sumbul as a couple and they believe that they aren't able to express their feelings because everyone has given them bhai-behen ka tag and how it's difficult for them because they have romantic feelings for each other!😭😭
ShivSum 💔💔💔
bada bhai ban ne chalaa tha na. 😡Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Shiv disrespectful hoke bol raha hai ....masti nahi kar sakte hai kya 😭
hum pri ke bare ma bhi yehi soch rakthe haOriginally posted by: xChandrax
are these tweets for Shalin even real?🤣
Yar twitter pe fans hai toh sahi iske 🤣Originally posted by: xChandrax
are these tweets for Shalin even real?🤣
this season will be remembered as the one with broken ships💔Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Just discovered on twitter yesterday that there's legit fans who ship Shiv & Sumbul as a couple and they believe that they aren't able to express their feelings because everyone has given them bhai-behen ka tag and how it's difficult for them because they have romantic feelings for each other!😭😭