Set se holiday Milne ki khusi hai bhai😂😂Neil Ayesha Ko tease kar Raha h....Mai to ja Raha tum sambhalana show....byeee
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Set se holiday Milne ki khusi hai bhai😂😂Neil Ayesha Ko tease kar Raha h....Mai to ja Raha tum sambhalana show....byeee
https://twitter.com/BeenaNe98150824/status/1619644553803481089?t=Wtm7f1isTtxChJu3UH-rhw&s=19
What's with his expressions 🤣. Not just pakhi , virat too needs mental treatment. There is seriously something wrong with him and his pakhi obsession.
Originally posted by: Fghhysuji
Set se holiday Milne ki khusi hai bhai😂😂Neil Ayesha Ko tease kar Raha h....Mai to ja Raha tum sambhalana show....byeee
Offscreen BTS aaya kya koi?
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
https://twitter.com/BeenaNe98150824/status/1619644553803481089?t=Wtm7f1isTtxChJu3UH-rhw&s=19
What's with his expressions 🤣. Not just pakhi , virat too needs mental treatment. There is seriously something wrong with him and his pakhi obsession.
Mark idhar hai 👨
Virat--- aur pehle wali aj 8 yrs Baad Apne mayke se ayi hai😂 Bappa dono chahiye mujhe
Sofa needs to replace ...I think sponge bahar aa Raha h😅
Sorry no information... actually m not interested what they do outside show.🤐 Just heard in forum that Bhatt's are on holiday trip to ujjan .
Hello hello dekho bhai blush blush
https://twitter.com/pihu54353498/status/1619618640013443072?s=46&t=xNDvKsYyWev1vzsbJhF5VQ
Meri pyaari pyaari behno....yeh log toh bhai ko bhi boyfriend banade.... Usne best friend bola.....now don't say that friendship is love like SRK.... Certainly not in this case....they are ONLY fraaaaaaaaaaaaands😳......
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Arre best friend bola...
You're my best friend.....love you to infinity....you always supports me🤗🥳🥳🥳
By the way....I have seen a nice dream ( according to ayeshaan shippers ) and a bad dream for myself..today morning🤣🤣but i won't tell anyone 