I think 5-10 days first resignation se pehle and 4 din second se pehle so yeah 10-15.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I think 5-10 days first resignation se pehle and 4 din second se pehle so yeah 10-15.
She's been with Earthcon for three months or a little more than that I guess .. but what about other projects.. how does this company even function..Uss meeting me aisa laga jaise Ehsan ko bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha tha and he's the boss.. I'm so confused 😕
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
She's been with Earthcon for three months or a little more than that I guess .. but what about other projects.. how does this company even function..Uss meeting me aisa laga jaise Ehsan ko bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha tha and he's the boss.. I'm so confused 😕
Ehsan was as useless as them
Boss wali feeling bhi nai de raha tha voh
I think 5-10 days first resignation se pehle and 4 din second se pehle so yeah 10-15.
So a maximum of only 15 days then.
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
She's been with Earthcon for three months or a little more than that I guess .. but what about other projects.. how does this company even function..Uss meeting me aisa laga jaise Ehsan ko bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha tha and he's the boss.. I'm so confused 😕
I really pity the employees of Earthcon. The way these two bosses are behaving . Both their priorities will be Katha now. God knows what will happen to the company.
Originally posted by: kshitu_20
She's been with Earthcon for three months or a little more than that I guess .. but what about other projects.. how does this company even function..Uss meeting me aisa laga jaise Ehsan ko bhi kuch samajh nahi aa raha tha and he's the boss.. I'm so confused 😕
Hai na other projects
The infamous Jaipur/Rajasthan project
And also the Singapore project for which Rewa has gone 😊
Woh toh bass gyi waha jaakar.. Kya pata waha ke boss se shaadi kar ke settle ho gyi ho😂😂
Ab toh woh sirf creepy feelings dega 😭
Both seems to be MIA currently