Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Salman ne kaha tha Priyanka ko kaam nahi milega BB ke baad. Makers ne edit kardiya tha but Shalin/Archana ne Pri ke saath fight ke time bol diya tha.
Ab itna bada hriday parivartan 😲
extra me hai wo 🤣No roll for Sumbal Cooker ?
I haven’t seen the episode yet, nor caught up with the ddt, but tune mujhe taane toh pakke maare honge. Yahi bata de so I don’t have to read through 😆
Nahi yaar bas ek baar tujhe maara 2 baar sakku ko😒pari kasam 😳
SB is crazy kinda hilarious 🤣🤣
mera stana n pcc are in top 2Salman ne kaha tha Priyanka ko kaam nahi milega BB ke baad. Makers ne edit kardiya tha but Shalin/Archana ne Pri ke saath fight ke time bol diya tha.
Ab itna bada hriday parivartan 😲
is lye change karwaia sajjo se 😆
Originally posted by: vibecheck
mc sucks and i don't like him at all but one thing i do enjoy is when people like shatina try to offer him clarifications for things they have said and he takes zero interest in listening. usay ghanta farq nahi parhta and he doesn't believe them 😆
Wo wese bhi zero interest hi leta hai. So it's not like he's making an effort to do anything different 😆
Eh anaath ko mai kayi dino se ananth pad rahi hun mere samne Anant Ambani ka tasveer aa raha tha Ananth jaise paila huva 😂😂
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Maine toh voot walo k last posts dekh k same update chhap di promo ki 😎😆
😆👏
Shy sala saari classes gol kar ke aaj exam mein aaya aur kitne taunt maar diye hum gareebon ko
Originally posted by: vibecheck
yaar research to yeh log kar k aye hi thay and would know that abdu and mc are popular. mera kweshun to yeh hai k tina ne yeh baat kabhi outloud boli kya like shalu is saying? i don't remember it happening and if tina really did say it, she's stupid 😆
No not on air, I’m guessing these lot had a lot of convos in the bathroom. Mic outside, so they talked privately