Hoping against hope that this week double elimination ho jaaye. Sumbul and sreejita.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hoping against hope that this week double elimination ho jaaye. Sumbul and sreejita.
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Tricky yaar tina ki mom kaab aa rahe hai 😒
Jab shalin ki mom ayein gi tab 😳
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Shiv ki aai talked to shalin more than shiv in episode 😆
That’s true!
perfect 😂
okay, fineeee. tumhe bhi de dun gi movie itne suck ups ko kahan kahan fit karna parhe ga re baba
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Tricky yaar tina ki mom kaab aa rahe hai 😒
Shaleen ki mom k sath entry hogi iss ki 😂 "Perfect bride" wala reality show banayega BB 😂
So Tina's mom, shalin's mom , sumbul's uncle will enter tomorrow? And we can see them on Wednesday episode ....
Tina's mom will make sha ki mum cry if they stay for a day.😭
Shiv ki aai and Abdu were trying to do something different in the CR. 😍 No chamchagiri of Bigg Boss who wanted everyone to go for ‘Lost’ 😆
I hope he is like Sana's bro. Sana's bro was the one taught her best.👍🏼🤣Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Archu ka bro is like shehnaaz ka bro scene... Super fun n dhamaal