Originally posted by: beanstalk04
yeh serial ki pratha ban gai hai ab season 4 mein Akshara ki beti ko bhi aise hi koi nikal dega 😒😏
Kuch bhi jabardasti ka dikhate hain logic dur dur Tak Nahin
Don't even say the word season 4 behen
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
yeh serial ki pratha ban gai hai ab season 4 mein Akshara ki beti ko bhi aise hi koi nikal dega 😒😏
Kuch bhi jabardasti ka dikhate hain logic dur dur Tak Nahin
Don't even say the word season 4 behen
Main to kehti hoon seeing this,i think they just want reaction from us and we r giving them that,so bhai and behens let's stop reacting to them,no reactions at all......let's not pakao our sir from this anymore and do ourselves and our health a favour ............ pehle to main hi rukti hoon.......i am probably reacting just too much,kl se main aaram se 8bje soke uthungi and will not open any social media at all,not hotstar as well
https://twitter.com/SarahWaqar07/status/1607393033091223552?s=20&t=8_cZdM8p8LvBQBudAJU1pg
Originally posted by: Asthetic
Main to kehti hoon seeing this,i think they just want reaction from us and we r giving them that,so bhai and behens let's stop reacting to them,no reactions at all......let's not pakao our sir from this anymore and do ourselves and our health a favour ............ pehle to main hi rukti hoon.......i am probably reacting just too much,kl se main aaram se 8bje soke uthungi and will not open any social media at all,not hotstar as well
https://twitter.com/SarahWaqar07/status/1607393033091223552?s=20&t=8_cZdM8p8LvBQBudAJU1pg
Exactly..why this much hype she wants to create..all serials had this and has..no like her acting like this..
Fandom also has to shuttle..if u don't like don't watch...it's not like ten years back many alternatives choice of show there naa..more than current track she s irritating
yaha kisi kand ki baate ho rahi hai😅 kya hua ?Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Exactly..why this much hype she wants to create..all serials had this and has..no like her acting like this..
Fandom also has to shuttle..if u don't like don't watch...it's not like ten years back many alternatives choice of show there naa..more than current track she s irritating
Yaha khaand mata And khaand bahu hai to khaand hoti rahegiiiii 😂😂😂
I can't believe they did this..killed a golden opportunity to drag the show for at least 1-2 years . Plus , why separation so early , abhi abhi toh khatam hua tha separation..after separation and leap they will do milap within 1 week only so what's the point ? N killing Neil who was the only good character after abhira ? Log manjari ki shakal dekh ke khush Hoge kya ?
N why in every generation one crazy lady kicks out the fl ? 😆 Then regret it coz she will have her grandkids after leap.
Maybe Paras did not want to renew his contract? and/or DKP does not have extra budgets for replacements. He is so cynical.
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
yeh serial ki pratha ban gai hai ab season 4 mein Akshara ki beti ko bhi aise hi koi nikal dega 😒😏
Kuch bhi jabardasti ka dikhate hain logic dur dur Tak Nahin
Ideas mat de inn nikamme production waalo ko. 😆
Helen yaar ek baat puchni thi . Yeh social media pe boycott yrkkh trend chalane se kuchh fayda hota hai kya? I mean makers sach mai main script mai changes karte hai public demand pe yeh phir jo fixed hota hai wahi dikhate Hain chahe kuchh Bhi kar le public.Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Maybe Paras did not want to renew his contract? and/or DKP does not have extra budgets for replacements. He is so cynical.
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
Maybe Paras did not want to renew his contract? and/or DKP does not have extra budgets for replacements. He is so cynical.
Yet the other senior actors who are big time sideys and get far less screen time than paras are still sticking around 🤪