Archu ekdum ghee bhar bharke deri h mundli ko. She wants ankit nominated toh yeh sab karna padra h😆
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Archu ekdum ghee bhar bharke deri h mundli ko. She wants ankit nominated toh yeh sab karna padra h😆
Typo hain but correct hain. Friends and family find out that we watch and discuss this crap - izzat ka faluda 😆
Aaj jahanpana kaise prakat ho gaye😳
Bb ke taunts sun aaj alag hi level ke hain😆
Sajid gussa ho gaya 😆
Bolne nahi de rahe muje
ankit-will support vikas 🤡
Sajid-will support Saundariya 😆
Nimmo-I will support Saundariya
vikas tooh gaya 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Archu ekdum rote hue dhukhi hori h
Akele aaye the akele ladege. Pri ka kandha jayega fir dekhte h🤣
Poor archu 😒 lone warrior , be strong
sumbul to g2Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Priyanka-I will support vikas 🤡
Archu-Will support dentist
Shiv-will support dentistMCstan-support dentist
Shaleen-vikas ko support
Sumbul-dentist ko support
wow sumbul giving good explanation 😲👏

Don't know about other contestants but bigg Boss is obsessed with everything Ankit does.
Majority support is for Saundariya 🥳🥳🥳🥳
bb-vikas you are fired🥳🤣🤣
Vikas ko koi tension nahi, wo apne bag main se pudiya lene gaya
seems like elimination time for tiger 2 vikas 🤣Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Majority support is for Saundariya 🥳🥳🥳🥳
bb-vikas you are fired🥳🤣🤣
Saundariya-priyanka I will remove you from captaincy race 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Tit for tat 🥳