nice but verrryyyy tiring 😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
nice but verrryyyy tiring 😆
I wore saree from morning 9 till night 8 pm
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
nice but verrryyyy tiring 😆
The inevitable side effect of weddings 🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
I wore saree from morning 9 till night 8 pm
I wore a saree for the first time in the wedding I went to and I only lasted 3-4 hours 🤣😒
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
in this case, lazy and Kamchor people will not be allowed to be a part of it.🤣🤣🤣 u know what i mean 🤣🤣whom i m referring to🤣🤣🤣
Gine chune log hai yaha
If u do this koi bhi nahi bachega🤣
bahut jaldi yaad aa gaya haal chaal puchna 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Hello hi AT waasiyon 🤗 long time no see 🤣 kya haal chaal hai sabke? 🤣
thank god 🤣tujhe samaj aa gaya 🤣tujhe toh specially Tag bhi kiya gaya thaa🤣
yeah but ghar ki shadi thi toh had to stay from start to finish. I wore saree with shoes tho and it was good to run around 😆Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I wore a saree for the first time in the wedding I went to and I only lasted 3-4 hours 🤣😒
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
yeah but ghar ki shadi thi toh had to stay from start to finish. I wore saree with shoes tho and it was good to run around 😆
Channeling your inner Misha 😉🤣
I totally did
It was sooo comfortable tho! 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k