Humra sajjo ji raja ji 😔
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Humra sajjo ji raja ji 😔
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Yeh thodi der ke liye dishaheen zarur ho jayega ...😆
But good for his game... hopefully he will buck up now
He's so far down...even saundarya has a better game than him 🤣🤣
No-one will be happier with Sajid's eviction more than his own mandli lol, they must be so happy from within 🤣. It will be interesting to see who the mandli chooses for eviction. Let the game finally begin!!🥳
Naah. Saundarya bhi out ho jayegi in the next few weeks.
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
Kyuuu itni meherbani ho rhi hai shiv or nimmo pr
Chlo Nimmo toh bahu hai inki
Ye chaatukar jb kuch nhi krra toh chodho kyu isko zabardasti push krre baaki contestant jo day1 se genuinely achaa krre hai unko bhejdo na aage😭😭😭
I would not mind tina shalin archana sandy as runner up 🤧
Apparently he is endemol's favourite . They even retweet and like tweets related to him.
Priyanka , Abdu , shiv and Nimrit are their finalist so ab unka game toh up karna hi padega
Kahin tina ki tarahan Sajjo bhi wapis na ajaye
Now the competition will be between Nimdi and Shiv in the mandly.And the fights will began .
Shiv will be the new king of the mandli jo puraane raaja ke naa rehne par satta apne haath mein karega lol
Reality show mein aye hain but his fragile male ego won't be able to bear getting eliminated by public vote, the god complex is real!